Filter By Division:
Filter By Team:
Start Date:
End Date:

Elk Grove Travelers

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
TuesdayMay 7, 20196:00PMLions Club Park #2Michelini12UAwayTravelTeam
ThursdayMay 16, 20196:00PMLions Club Park #3Michelini12UAwayTravelTeam

Pee Wee

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
SaturdayMay 11, 20199:00AMLions Club Park #1Green - ThommesRed - Lazazzera
SaturdayMay 11, 20199:00AMLions Club Park #2ScheflowRoyal Blue - Brindise
SaturdayMay 11, 20199:00AMLions Club Park #3Light Blue - OplawskiBlack - Moser
SaturdayMay 18, 20199:00AMLions Club Park #1Red - LazazzeraBlack - Moser
SaturdayMay 18, 20199:00AMLions Club Park #2Royal Blue - BrindiseLight Blue - Oplawski
SaturdayMay 18, 20199:00AMLions Club Park #3Green - ThommesScheflow
SaturdayJun 1, 20199:00AMCommunity Athletic Field #2ScheflowRed - Lazazzera
SaturdayJun 1, 20199:00AMCommunity Athletic Field #3Light Blue - OplawskiGreen - Thommes
SaturdayJun 1, 20199:00AMCommunity Athletic Field #4Black - MoserRoyal Blue - Brindise
SaturdayJun 8, 20199:00AMCommunity Athletic Field #2Red - LazazzeraRoyal Blue - Brindise
SaturdayJun 8, 20199:00AMCommunity Athletic Field #3Green - ThommesBlack - Moser
SaturdayJun 8, 20199:00AMCommunity Athletic Field #4ScheflowLight Blue - Oplawski
SaturdayJun 15, 20199:00AMLions Club Park #1Light Blue - OplawskiRed - Lazazzera
SaturdayJun 15, 20199:00AMLions Club Park #2Black - MoserScheflow
SaturdayJun 15, 20199:00AMLions Club Park #3Royal Blue - BrindiseGreen - Thommes
WednesdayJun 19, 20196:00PMMather Park (Stevenson)Red - LazazzeraGreen - Thommes
WednesdayJun 19, 20196:00PMOsborne ParkRoyal Blue - BrindiseScheflow
WednesdayJun 19, 20196:00PMJohnson ParkBlack - MoserLight Blue - Oplawski
SaturdayJun 22, 20199:00AMLions Club Park #1Black - MoserRed - Lazazzera
SaturdayJun 22, 20199:00AMLions Club Park #2Light Blue - OplawskiRoyal Blue - Brindise
SaturdayJun 22, 20199:00AMLions Club Park #3ScheflowGreen - Thommes
SaturdayJun 29, 20199:00AMLions Club Park #1Red - LazazzeraScheflow
SaturdayJun 29, 20199:00AMLions Club Park #2Green - ThommesLight Blue - Oplawski
SaturdayJun 29, 20199:00AMLions Club Park #3Royal Blue - BrindiseBlack - Moser

Pinto 7

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
MondayMay 13, 20196:00PMMather Park (Stevenson)Royal Blue - LestinaOrange - Majewski
MondayMay 13, 20196:00PMAndrews Park (Rupley)Cranberry - RodriguezPurple - Romanski
SaturdayMay 18, 201910:00AMCommunity Athletic Field #4Cranberry - RodriguezRoyal Blue - Lestina
MondayMay 20, 20196:00PMOsborne ParkRoyal Blue - LestinaPurple - Romanski
MondayMay 20, 20196:00PMMather Park (Stevenson)Orange - MajewskiCranberry - Rodriguez
ThursdayMay 23, 20196:00PMOsborne ParkOrange - MajewskiRoyal Blue - Lestina
ThursdayMay 23, 20196:00PMJohnson ParkPurple - RomanskiCranberry - Rodriguez
TuesdayMay 28, 20196:00PMOsborne ParkOrange - MajewskiPurple - Romanski
TuesdayMay 28, 20196:00PMMather Park (Stevenson)Royal Blue - LestinaCranberry - Rodriguez
ThursdayMay 30, 20196:00PMOsborne ParkPurple - RomanskiRoyal Blue - Lestina
ThursdayMay 30, 20196:00PMMather Park (Stevenson)Cranberry - RodriguezOrange - Majewski
SaturdayJun 1, 20194:30PMCommunity Athletic Field #3Cranberry - RodriguezPurple - Romanski
SaturdayJun 1, 20197:00PMCommunity Athletic Field #3Royal Blue - LestinaOrange - Majewski
MondayJun 3, 20196:00PMMather Park (Stevenson)Cranberry - RodriguezRoyal Blue - Lestina
TuesdayJun 4, 20196:00PMOsborne ParkPurple - RomanskiOrange - Majewski
SaturdayJun 8, 20193:00PMCommunity Athletic Field #3Orange - MajewskiCranberry - Rodriguez
SaturdayJun 8, 20195:00PMCommunity Athletic Field #3Royal Blue - LestinaPurple - Romanski
MondayJun 10, 20196:00PMMather Park (Stevenson)Orange - MajewskiRoyal Blue - Lestina
TuesdayJun 11, 20196:00PMOsborne ParkPurple - RomanskiCranberry - Rodriguez
SaturdayJun 15, 201910:00AMCommunity Athletic Field #3Orange - MajewskiPurple - Romanski
SaturdayJun 15, 201910:00AMCommunity Athletic Field #4Royal Blue - LestinaCranberry - Rodriguez
TuesdayJun 18, 20196:00PMOsborne ParkPurple - RomanskiRoyal Blue - Lestina
TuesdayJun 18, 20196:00PMMather Park (Stevenson)Cranberry - RodriguezOrange - Majewski

Pinto 8

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
MondayMay 13, 20196:00PMOsborne ParkRed - GburCranberry - Rybinski
MondayMay 13, 20196:00PMLions Club Park #3Blue - MelfordOrange - Kelly
TuesdayMay 14, 20196:00PMMather Park (Stevenson)Green - PileckiYellow - Wnukowski
ThursdayMay 16, 20196:00PMAndrews Park (Rupley)Orange - KellyGreen - Pilecki
SaturdayMay 18, 201912:00PMCommunity Athletic Field #3Cranberry - RybinskiYellow - Wnukowski
SaturdayMay 18, 201912:00PMCommunity Athletic Field #4Orange - KellyGreen - Pilecki
SaturdayMay 18, 20192:00PMCommunity Athletic Field #3Red - GburBlue - Melford
TuesdayMay 21, 20196:00PMOsborne ParkGreen - PileckiRed - Gbur
TuesdayMay 21, 20196:00PMMather Park (Stevenson)Yellow - WnukowskiOrange - Kelly
TuesdayMay 21, 20196:00PMLions Club Park #3Blue - MelfordCranberry - Rybinski
ThursdayMay 23, 20196:00PMAndrews Park (Rupley)Cranberry - RybinskiOrange - Kelly
ThursdayMay 23, 20196:00PMMather Park (Stevenson)Blue - MelfordGreen - Pilecki
ThursdayMay 23, 20196:00PMLions Club Park #3Red - GburYellow - Wnukowski
TuesdayMay 28, 20196:00PMAndrews Park (Rupley)Orange - KellyRed - Gbur
TuesdayMay 28, 20196:00PMJohnson ParkGreen - PileckiCranberry - Rybinski
TuesdayMay 28, 20196:00PMLions Club Park #3Yellow - WnukowskiBlue - Melford
ThursdayMay 30, 20196:00PMAndrews Park (Rupley)Orange - KellyBlue - Melford
ThursdayMay 30, 20196:00PMLions Club Park #3Cranberry - RybinskiRed - Gbur
SaturdayJun 1, 201910:00AMCommunity Athletic Field #3Green - PileckiOrange - Kelly
SaturdayJun 1, 201910:00AMCommunity Athletic Field #4Blue - MelfordRed - Gbur
SaturdayJun 1, 201912:00PMCommunity Athletic Field #3Yellow - WnukowskiCranberry - Rybinski
MondayJun 3, 20196:00PMOsborne ParkOrange - KellyYellow - Wnukowski
TuesdayJun 4, 20196:00PMMather Park (Stevenson)Cranberry - RybinskiBlue - Melford
TuesdayJun 4, 20196:00PMJohnson ParkYellow - WnukowskiGreen - Pilecki
ThursdayJun 6, 20196:00PMLions Club Park #3Red - GburGreen - Pilecki
SaturdayJun 8, 20197:00PMCommunity Athletic Field #3Red - GburBlue - Melford
SaturdayJun 8, 20197:00PMCommunity Athletic Field #4Cranberry - RybinskiYellow - Wnukowski
MondayJun 10, 20196:00PMAndrews Park (Rupley)Green - PileckiBlue - Melford
TuesdayJun 11, 20196:00PMMather Park (Stevenson)Yellow - WnukowskiRed - Gbur
ThursdayJun 13, 20196:00PMOsborne ParkOrange - KellyCranberry - Rybinski
SaturdayJun 15, 201912:00PMCommunity Athletic Field #4Blue - MelfordYellow - Wnukowski
SaturdayJun 15, 20192:00PMCommunity Athletic Field #4Red - GburOrange - Kelly
SaturdayJun 15, 20192:30PMCommunity Athletic Field #3Cranberry - RybinskiGreen - Pilecki
MondayJun 17, 20196:00PMAndrews Park (Rupley)Blue - MelfordOrange - Kelly
MondayJun 17, 20196:00PMOsborne ParkRed - GburCranberry - Rybinski
MondayJun 17, 20196:00PMMather Park (Stevenson)Green - PileckiYellow - Wnukowski

Mustang

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
TuesdayMay 14, 20196:00PMAudobon Park NorthBlack - GriffinBlue - Dejlitko16-9
TuesdayMay 14, 20196:00PMAudobon Park SouthLight Blue - MadayYellow - Michelini1-6
TuesdayMay 14, 20196:00PMAndrews Park (Rupley)Purple - MurrayGreen - Novoselsky13-5
SaturdayMay 18, 20192:00PMCommunity Athletic Field #4Yellow - MicheliniPurple - Murray
SaturdayMay 18, 20194:30PMCommunity Athletic Field #4Green - NovoselskyOrange - Heyse0-0
SaturdayMay 18, 20197:00PMCommunity Athletic Field #3Blue - DejlitkoLight Blue - Maday
TuesdayMay 21, 20196:00PMAudobon Park NorthYellow - MicheliniBlack - Griffin4-4
TuesdayMay 21, 20196:00PMAudobon Park SouthOrange - HeysePurple - Murray12-5
TuesdayMay 21, 20196:00PMAndrews Park (Rupley)Green - NovoselskyLight Blue - Maday10-7
ThursdayMay 23, 20196:00PMAudobon Park NorthBlack - GriffinGreen - Novoselsky14-10
ThursdayMay 23, 20196:00PMAudobon Park SouthLight Blue - MadayOrange - Heyse11-2
ThursdayMay 23, 20196:00PMLions Club Park #1Blue - DejlitkoYellow - Michelini8-23
TuesdayMay 28, 20196:00PMAudobon Park NorthPurple - MurrayLight Blue - Maday
TuesdayMay 28, 20196:00PMAudobon Park SouthGreen - NovoselskyBlue - Dejlitko
TuesdayMay 28, 20196:00PMAppleseedOrange - HeyseBlack - Griffin
ThursdayMay 30, 20196:00PMAudobon Park NorthYellow - MicheliniGreen - Novoselsky
ThursdayMay 30, 20196:00PMAudobon Park SouthBlack - GriffinPurple - Murray
ThursdayMay 30, 20196:00PMLions Club Park #1Blue - DejlitkoOrange - Heyse
SaturdayJun 1, 20192:00PMCommunity Athletic Field #3Light Blue - MadayGreen - Novoselsky
SaturdayJun 1, 20195:00PMCommunity Athletic Field #4Black - GriffinYellow - Michelini
SaturdayJun 1, 20197:30PMCommunity Athletic Field #4Purple - MurrayOrange - Heyse
TuesdayJun 4, 20196:00PMAudobon Park NorthBlue - DejlitkoBlack - Griffin
TuesdayJun 4, 20196:00PMAudobon Park SouthYellow - MicheliniLight Blue - Maday
TuesdayJun 4, 20196:00PMAndrews Park (Rupley)Green - NovoselskyPurple - Murray
ThursdayJun 6, 20196:00PMAudobon Park NorthBlack - GriffinOrange - Heyse
ThursdayJun 6, 20196:00PMAudobon Park SouthBlue - DejlitkoGreen - Novoselsky
ThursdayJun 6, 20196:00PMAndrews Park (Rupley)Light Blue - MadayPurple - Murray
SaturdayJun 8, 201910:00AMCommunity Athletic Field #3Orange - HeyseYellow - Michelini
SaturdayJun 8, 201910:00AMCommunity Athletic Field #4Purple - MurrayBlue - Dejlitko
SaturdayJun 8, 201912:30PMCommunity Athletic Field #3Light Blue - MadayBlack - Griffin
TuesdayJun 11, 20196:00PMAudobon Park NorthYellow - MicheliniBlue - Dejlitko
TuesdayJun 11, 20196:00PMAudobon Park SouthOrange - HeyseLight Blue - Maday
TuesdayJun 11, 20196:00PMAndrews Park (Rupley)Green - NovoselskyBlack - Griffin
SaturdayJun 15, 201912:00PMCommunity Athletic Field #3Light Blue - MadayBlue - Dejlitko
SaturdayJun 15, 20194:00PMCommunity Athletic Field #4Purple - MurrayYellow - Michelini
SaturdayJun 15, 20197:00PMCommunity Athletic Field #4Orange - HeyseGreen - Novoselsky
TuesdayJun 18, 20196:00PMAudobon Park NorthOrange - HeyseBlue - Dejlitko
TuesdayJun 18, 20196:00PMAudobon Park SouthPurple - MurrayBlack - Griffin
TuesdayJun 18, 20196:00PMAndrews Park (Rupley)Green - NovoselskyYellow - Michelini
ThursdayJun 20, 20196:00PMAudobon Park NorthYellow - MicheliniOrange - Heyse
ThursdayJun 20, 20196:00PMAudobon Park SouthBlue - DejlitkoPurple - Murray
ThursdayJun 20, 20196:00PMAndrews Park (Rupley)Black - GriffinLight Blue - Maday

Bronco

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
TuesdayMay 14, 20196:00PMWindemere Park - EastGreen - GburCrimson - Coletta12-22
TuesdayMay 14, 20196:00PMWindemere Park - WestYellow - NordstromBlue - Luebke5-19
SaturdayMay 18, 20194:00PMCommunity Athletic Field #3Red - GroenhofGreen - Gbur
SaturdayMay 18, 20197:00PMCommunity Athletic Field #4Crimson - ColettaYellow - Nordstrom
MondayMay 20, 20196:00PMWindemere Park - WestYellow - NordstromRed - Groenhof3-22
TuesdayMay 21, 20196:00PMWindemere Park - WestBlue - LuebkeCrimson - Coletta11-16
ThursdayMay 23, 20196:00PMWindemere Park - EastGreen - GburYellow - Nordstrom18-8
ThursdayMay 23, 20196:00PMWindemere Park - WestRed - GroenhofBlue - Luebke14-22
TuesdayMay 28, 20196:00PMWindemere Park - WestYellow - NordstromCrimson - Coletta
TuesdayMay 28, 20196:00PMCommunity Athletic Field #4Green - GburRed - Groenhof
ThursdayMay 30, 20196:00PMAppleseedBlue - LuebkeYellow - Nordstrom
FridayMay 31, 20196:00PMAppleseed ParkCrimson - ColettaGreen - Gbur
SaturdayJun 1, 201912:00PMCommunity Athletic Field #4Crimson - ColettaRed - Groenhof
SaturdayJun 1, 20192:30PMCommunity Athletic Field #4Blue - LuebkeGreen - Gbur
MondayJun 3, 20196:00PMWindemere Park - WestCrimson - ColettaBlue - Luebke
TuesdayJun 4, 20196:00PMAppleseedRed - GroenhofYellow - Nordstrom
ThursdayJun 6, 20196:00PMAppleseedBlue - LuebkeRed - Groenhof
ThursdayJun 6, 20196:00PMWindemere Park - WestYellow - NordstromGreen - Gbur
SaturdayJun 8, 201912:30PMCommunity Athletic Field #4Green - GburBlue - Luebke
SaturdayJun 8, 20193:00PMCommunity Athletic Field #4Red - GroenhofCrimson - Coletta
MondayJun 10, 20196:00PMWindemere Park - WestBlue - LuebkeGreen - Gbur
TuesdayJun 11, 20196:00PMWindemere Park - EastCrimson - ColettaRed - Groenhof
ThursdayJun 13, 20196:00PMAppleseedYellow - NordstromBlue - Luebke
ThursdayJun 13, 20196:00PMWindemere Park - WestGreen - GburCrimson - Coletta
SaturdayJun 15, 20194:30PMCommunity Athletic Field #3Blue - LuebkeCrimson - Coletta
SaturdayJun 15, 20197:00PMCommunity Athletic Field #3Yellow - NordstromRed - Groenhof
TuesdayJun 18, 20196:00PMAppleseedRed - GroenhofGreen - Gbur
TuesdayJun 18, 20196:00PMWindemere Park - WestCrimson - ColettaYellow - Nordstrom
ThursdayJun 20, 20196:00PMAppleseedGreen - GburYellow - Nordstrom
ThursdayJun 20, 20196:00PMWindemere Park - WestRed - GroenhofBlue - Luebke

Pony

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
SaturdayApr 20, 20193:00PMLions Club Park #2Blue - PelrineWSB Northlake 13-12
SaturdayApr 20, 20195:30PMLions Club Park #2Green - HebertWSB Westdale 1
TuesdayApr 23, 20195:45PMLions Club Park #2Blue - PelrineWSB Villa Park 24-2
ThursdayMay 2, 20195:45PMLions Club Park #2Blue - PelrineWSB Northlake 3
SaturdayMay 11, 201910:00AMLions Club Park #1Blue - PelrineWSB Bensenville
MondayMay 13, 20195:45PMLions Club Park #1Blue - PelrineWSB Elmhurst 1
TuesdayMay 14, 20195:45PMLions Club Park #1Green - HebertWSB Franklin Park 2
ThursdayMay 16, 20196:00PMLions Club Park #1WSB Westdale 1Blue - Pelrine
TuesdayMay 21, 20195:45PMLions Club Park #2Green - HebertWSB Addison 2
TuesdayMay 28, 20195:45PMLions Club Park #1Green - HebertWSB Glendale Heights 2
TuesdayMay 28, 20195:45PMLions Club Park #2Blue - PelrineWSB Franklin Park 1
WednesdayMay 29, 20195:45PMCommunity Athletic Field #3Green - HebertWSB Villa Park 1
ThursdayMay 30, 20195:45PMLions Club Park #2Blue - PelrineWSB Westdale 2
SaturdayJun 1, 201911:00AMLions Club Park #1Green - HebertBlue - Pelrine
TuesdayJun 4, 20195:45PMLions Club Park #1Green - HebertWSB Elmhurst 2
ThursdayJun 6, 20198:00PMLions Club Park #2Blue - PelrineWSB Addison 1
SaturdayJun 8, 20195:45PMLions Club Park #1Green - HebertWSB Northlake 2
MondayJun 10, 20196:00PMLions Club Park #1WSB Franklin Park 1Green - Hebert